Latvijas čempionāts 10 dejās

 

Bērni II 6 dejas

1

Aleksandrs Aņiščenko - Anna Andreičuka

Dzintars

2

Karls Aņiščenko - Anna Paula Eglīte

Dzintars

3

Artjoms Bugajenkovs - Nadežda Čistjakova

Dzintarkrasts

4

Natans Katkovskis - Jeļizaveta Manija

Viktorija

5

Roberts Pēča - Diāna Mackeviča

Piruete

6

Ivo Stromidlo - Ieva Ziedare

Ilga Plus

7

Romāns Brituškins - Marija Terentjeva

Viva

8

Linards Ābelīte - Paula Lauma Jakobija

Evitas d.s.

9

Stanislavs Tatriks - Arina Šinkeviča

Sikspārnis

10

Andris Pirogs - Diāna Matkeviča

Sikspārnis

11

Edgars Narbuts - Anastasija Jageloviča

Sikspārnis

12

Sergejs Tjažkins - Diāna Zeļepukina

Sikspārnis

 

Juniori I 8 dejas

1

Edgars Kravalis - Laura Valta

Dzintars

2

Aleksandrs Koļcovs - Anastasija Timofojeva

Sikspārnis

3

Voldemārs Jurēvics - Diāna Romancāne

Deju studija 7

4

Dmitrijs Derjagins - Lelde Zīmele

Vita

5

Valts Liepnieks - Daniela Diure

Dzintars

6

Sergejs Blikins - Elīza Laķe

Forte

7

Artūrs Freimanis - Līza Hincenberga

Lielupe

8

Rihards Dziedātājs - Beāte - Katrīna Zeltiņa

Forte

9

Harijs Locs - Undīne Papule

Vērdiņš

10

Jurijs Beļezjaks - Laine Vīksniņa

Aurum-Forte

11

Ervīns Gorelovs - Anna Bičenkova

Steps

12

Ņikita Krivickis - Anastasija Dubinska

Viktorija

13

Artjoms Mihailovs - Jūlija Semčuka

Esperanza

14

Daniels Belugins - Dana Pole

Daces d.s.

15

Ralfs Jansons - Nadīna Rode

Ilga Plus

16

Sergejs Kondrašins - Arina Šurmeļova

Elfs

17-18

Edvīns Astahovs - Karīna Avišāne

Vērdiņš

17-18

Krišjānis Grīva - Elīna Volkopa

Altona

19

Toms Vucāns - Kristiāna Bindare

Vita

20

Vladimirs Koževņikovs - Anastasija Volkonska

Rihtera d.s.

21

Krišjānis Brizga - Beāte Krauze

Altona

22

Kalvis Bambals - Anita Sudnika

Rēzekne

23

Artūrs Beķeris - Alisa Isate

Sikspārnis

24

Staņislavs Deņisovs - Oksana Potočņaka

Ziemeļblāzma

25

Vladislavs Fiļipovs - Inese Ignatāne

Daugavpils

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniori II 10 dejas

1

Gerds Ivuškāns - Ketija Bārdiņa

Rīgas SP

2

Pēteris Lapiņš - Luīze Dārzniece

Vecrīga

3

Ronalds Ābols - Santa Vitenberga

Dzintars

4

Edgars Orda - Terēza Kižlo

Daces d.s.

5

Artūrs Prikulis - Anna Vikulova

Deju studija 7

6

Gundars Kalniņš - Veronika Dedjajeva

Dzintars

7

Gustavs Ernests Arājs - Marika Zeļencova

Altona

8

Aregaks Avetjans - Ulla Koziola

Forte

9

Ervīns Stepanovičs - Juliana Svarinska

Deju studija 7

10

Artūrs Mazurs - Signe Lazdāne

Rihtera d.s.

11

Aleksandrs Kovriga - Katarina Tumaševiča

Dzintars

12

Dmitrijs Fomins - Jūlija Timofejeva

Viktorija

13

Kristaps Kalva - Annija Bergmane

Rihtera d.s.

14

Nauris Kalva - Zanda Grūba

Rihtera d.s.

15

Elvijs Tarasovs - Agnese Litauniece

Sikspārnis

16

Vitauts Suharevskis - Marija Mihailova

Mario

17

Edgars Stepanovs - Liene Grāmatiņa

Balvu BJSS

18

Pēteris Zeltiņš - Anastasija Matvejeva

Rēzekne

19

Edgars Gribusts - Liene Everse

Deju studija 7

20

Edvards Saušs - Karolīna Baltmane

Sikspārnis

21

Mārtiņš Vaišļa - Jana Skaba

DanceSinks

22

Deniss Artemjevs - Žanna Bosova

Sikspārnis

 

Jaunieši 10 dejas

1

Vladimirs Kurčevskis - Jekaterina Selitskaya

Vecrīga

2

Oļegs Kuzņecovs - Jekaterina Perederejeva

Dzintars

3

Reinis Božē - Elza Pole

Deju studija 7

4

Aleksejs Mališevs - Ieva Hofmane

Dzintars

5

Sergejs Kuļepovs - Zane Lase

Dzintars

6

Kristaps Kalniņš - Santa Dmitrijeva

Rihtera d.s.

7

Māris Pūce - Zane Prokofjeva

Deju studija 7

8

Aigars Auzenbergs - Anete Parādniece

Rihtera d.s.

9

Rihards Eglītis - Elīna Āboliņa

Vecrīga

10

Artūrs Minajevs - Sofiko Manija

Viktorija

11

Edgars Līnis - Elīza Ancāne

Deju studija 7

12

Raitis Mazurēvičs - Krista Eriņa

Dzintars

13

Reinis Ozoliņš - Lilita Sergejeva

Altona

14

Artūrs Kalniņš - Agnese Pūre

Rihtera d.s.

15

Aleksejs Livčaks - Jūlija Ganzuļa

Duets

16

Andrejs Vainšteins - Liene Karimova

Dzintars

17

Ints Burkevics - Jūlija Smirnova

Lesto

18 - 19

Edgars Gerosins - Alīna Niklase

Vecrīga

18 - 19

Dmitrijs Treščinskis - Anastasija Janoviča

Dzintars

20

Edvīns Jaudzems - Alise Dudareva

Vita

21 - 23

Jānis Girsa - Elīna Radionova

Sikspārnis

21 - 23

Vladimirs Matisovs - Valentīna Matisova

Rēzekne

21 - 23

Ervīns Ozols - Alīse MaksimovaAgafonova

Balvu BJSS

 

Pieaugušie 10 dejas

1

Rihards Dūša - Agnese Junkure

Rihtera d.s.

2

Roberts Nemiro - Marina Aļošina

Rihtera d.s.

3

Viktors Haritonovs - Olga Sidaravičute

Elfs

4

Viktors Kisiļs - Svetlana Vasilenko

Daugavpils

5

Klāvs Kantoris - Madara Treimane

Rihtera d.s.