Latvijas Čempionāts LA dejās 2006

 

Juniori I LA ***Č***
Čempionāts
Piedalās: 24 pāri

1

Aleksandrs Koļcovs - Anastasija Timofejeva

Sikspārnis (Daugavpils)

2

Edgars Kravalis - Laura Valta

Dzintars (Rīga)

3

Voldemārs Jurēvics - Diāna Romancāne

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

4

Harijs Locs - Undīne Papule

Vērdiņš (Rīga)

5

Dmitrijs Derjagins - Lelde Zimele

Vita (Daugavpils)

6

Valts Liepnieks - Daniela Diure

Dzintars (Rīga)

7

Sergejs Blikins - Elīza Laķe

Forte DC (Rīga)

8-9

Artjoms Mihailovs - Jūlija Semčuka

Esperanza (Rīga)

8-9

Artūrs Freimanis - Līza Hincenberga

Lielupe (Staļģene, Jelgavas raj.)

10

Krists Čiapas - Sabīne Vilka

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

11

Kārlis Lapiņš - Olga Ladugina

Vecrīga (Rīga)

12

Ralfs Jugāns - Katrīna Kuļbanska

Rīgas skolēnu pils (Rīga)

13

Jānis Vilkājs - Madara- Jadviga Rudzīte

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

14

Daniels Belugins - Dana Pole

Daces deju skola (Rīga)

15

Edvīns Astahovs - Karīna Avišāne

Vērdiņš (Rīga)

16-17

Konstantīns Bogdanovs - Kerolaina Pastare

Sikspārnis (Daugavpils)

16-17

Valters Boroviks - Annija Vilcāne

Vērdiņš (Rīga)

18

Ņikita Krivickis - Anastasija Dubinska

Viktorija (Rīga)

19

Toms Vucāns - Kristiāna Bindare

Vita (Daugavpils)

20

Staņislavs Deņisovs - Oksana Potočņak

Ziemeļblāzma (Rīga)

21

Ralfs Jansons - Nadīna Rode

Ilga Plus (Rīga)

22-24

Vladimirs Koževņikovs - Anastasija Volkonska

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

22-24

Jurijs Beļezjaks - Laine Vīksniņa

Forte-Aurum (Ventspils)

22-24

Krišjānis Brizga - Beāte Krauze

Altona (Rīga)

 

Juniori II (91–92) ***Č*** LA
Čempionāts
Piedalās: 41 pāri

1

Vjačeslavs Višņakovs - Valērija Tormozova

Vecrīga (Rīga)

2

Edgars Orda - Terēza Kižlo

Vecrīga (Rīga)

3

Artūrs Prikulis - Anna Vikulova

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

4

Pēteris Lapiņš - Luīze Dārzniece

Vecrīga (Rīga)

5

Artis Robalds - Laima Ozoliņa

Daugava (Rīga)

6

Gundars Kalniņš - Veronika Dedjajeva

Dzintars (Rīga)

7

Kalvis Lazdiņš - Jekaterina Aleksaškina

Lesto (Liepāja)

8-9

Gustavs Ernests Arājs - Marika Zeļencova

Altona (Rīga)

8-9

Aleksandrs Kovriga - Katarina Tumaševiča

Dzintars (Rīga)

10

Kristaps Kalva - Annija Bergmane

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

11

Gerds Ivuškāns - Ketija Bārdiņa

Rīgas skolēnu pils (Rīga)

12-13

Aregaks Avetjans - Ulla Koziola

Forte DC (Rīga)

12-13

Kārlis Treijs - Ivonna Ņikišina

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

14-15

Artūrs Mazūrs - Signe Lazdāne

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

14-15

Jonas Kazlauskas - Liene Lisenko

Daugava (Rīga)

16

Kristaps Veikerts - Marta Kalēja

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

17

Māris Loja - Lilija Berngardte

Dzintars (Rīga)

18

Mārtiņš Taranda - Madara Estrika

Zīle (Mālpils)

19

Nils Vamža - Maija Kauliņa

Duets (Rīga)

20

Dmitrijs Fomins - Jūlija Timofejeva

Viktorija (Rīga)

21-23

Vitauts Suharevskis - Marija Mihailova

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

21-23

Deniss Artemjevs - Žanna Bosova

Sikspārnis (Daugavpils)

21-23

Elvijs Tarasovs - Agnese Litauniece

Sikspārnis (Daugavpils)

24

Andris Martišauskas - Anita Truša

Daces deju skola (Rīga)

25

Ervīns Mūrnieks - Viktorija Kondratjeva

Vita (Daugavpils)

26

Edgars Gribusts - Liene Everse

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

27-28

Mārtiņš Vaišļa - Jana Skaba

Dance Sinks (Ogre)

27-28

Rihards Bergs - Jana Pavlova

Saltāre (Valmiera)

29-30

Mārcis Rancāns - Līna Lazdiņa

Rīgas skolēnu pils (Rīga)

29-30

Jevgēņijs Siļčonoks - Anna Sevastjanova

Vita (Daugavpils)

31

Kristaps Aleksandrovs - Anna Sivaka

Dzintars (Rīga)

32

Aleksandrs Čopiks - Laura Bileskalne

Daces deju skola (Rīga)

33

Artūrs Vēvers - Zane Odzelēviča

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

34

Salvis Dombrovskis - Paula Makarova - Makaronoka

Mītava (Jelgava)

35-41

Gatis Baimanovs - Elise Tauriņa

Mītava (Jelgava)

35-41

Jānis Putniņš - Sabīne Priedola

Aizputes SDK (Aizpute)

35-41

Egīls Topoļskis - Jūlija Nesterenko

Ziemeļblāzma (Rīga)

35-41

Edgars Ermansons - Madara Lapa

Sigulda (Sigulda)

35-41

Ansis Silenieks - Laila Horna

Lesto (Liepāja)

35-41

Miks Martinsons - Anete Čibala

Sigulda (Sigulda)

35-41

Maksims Kuzmins - Veronika Fedoroviča

Ziemeļblāzma (Rīga)

 

Jaunieši (88–90) ***Č*** LA
Čempionāts
Piedalās: 47 pāri

1

Jevgēņijs Suvorovs - Ņina Bezzubova

Vecrīga (Rīga)

2

Daniils Kutuzovs - Madara Liepniece

Vecrīga (Rīga)

3

Vladimirs Kurčevskijs - Ekaterina Selitskaya

Vecrīga (Rīga)

4

Viktors Šruboks - Darja Burova

Dzintars (Rīga)

5

Ruslans Čiževskis - Milāna Morozova

Vecrīga (Rīga)

6

Rihards Eglītis - Elīna Āboliņa

Vecrīga (Rīga)

7

Sergejs Kuļepovs - Zane Lase

Dzintars (Rīga)

8-9

Māris Pūce - Zane Prokofjeva

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

8-9

Reinis Božē - Elza Pole

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

10

Rihards Ļesins - Veronika Karpenkova

Lesto (Liepāja)

11

Edgars Līnis - Elīza Ancāne

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

12

Edgars Brivks - Amanda Bērziņa

Vecrīga (Rīga)

13-14

Kims Šipilo - Ieva Petrovska

Vecrīga (Rīga)

13-14

Artūrs Kalniņš - Agnese Pūre

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

15

Raimonds Andersons - Sanda Čuhalova

Forte-Aurum (Ventspils)

16-17

Oļegs Kuzņecovs - Jekaterina Perederejeva

Dzintars (Rīga)

16-17

Aigars Auzenbergs - Anete Parādniece

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

18

Dzintars Jaundžeikars - Anna Budreiko

Šmitu Deju Skola (Rīga)

19

Roberts Muciņš - Lauma Mellupe

Šmitu Deju Skola (Rīga)

20

Oļegs Mihailovskis - Jūlija Rimensone

Sikspārnis (Daugavpils)

21

Andris Dukulis - Agnese Lāčauniece

Vecrīga (Rīga)

22-24

Rūdolfs Krūziņš - Sintija Strautiņa

Sinda (Tukums)

22-24

Ints Burkevics - Jūlija Smirnova

Lesto (Liepāja)

22-24

Artūrs Minājevs - Sofiko Manija

Viktorija (Rīga)

25

Andrejs Vainšteins - Liene Karimova

Dzintars (Rīga)

26-27

Jevgēnijs Kačānovs - Kristīne Iekļava

Ziemeļblāzma (Rīga)

26-27

Jānis Danovskis - Anna Kvelde

Viva (Rēzekne)

28

Jānis Girsa - Elīna Radionova

Sikspārnis (Daugavpils)

29-31

Ņikita Kuzņecovs - Kristīne Sauja

Vecrīga (Rīga)

29-31

Antons Štiļs - Dace Spunde

Viktorija (Rīga)

29-31

Einārs Lazdiņš - Jana Pogožeļska

Liesmiņa (Jelgava)

32

Jānis Stivriņš - Inna Regiņa

Mītava (Jelgava)

33

Andris Freimanis - Darja Jakovenko

Lesto (Liepāja)

34-36

Artūrs Ločmelis - Olga Marčenko

Viktorija (Rīga)

34-36

Matīss Grasmanis - Jeļena Tarana

Aura (Liepāja)

34-36

Mārtiņš Baroniņš - Evija Kaķis

Forte-Aurum (Ventspils)

37-38

Rolands Malcāns - Anna Berga

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

37-38

Dmitrijs Teļegins - Ksenija Lačugina

Elfs (Rīga)

39-47

Mikus Ulbins - Ance Hincenberga

Lielupe (Staļģene, Jelgavas raj.)

39-47

Andris Antuzevičs - Ļubova Masļakova

Kristāla kurpīte (Līvāni)

39-47

Kristians Andersons - Madara Mičule

Aura (Liepāja)

39-47

Roberts Smirnovs - Monta Lībeka

Aura (Liepāja)

39-47

Oļegs Oļinskis - Ieva Rodoviča

Aura (Liepāja)

39-47

Edvards Lazdāns - Olga Gluhova

Kristāla kurpīte (Līvāni)

39-47

Oļegs Ivanskojs - Santa Barisova

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

39-47

Dmitrijs Treščinskis - Anastasija Janoviča

Dzintars (Rīga)

39-47

Rihards Pfeifle - Elēna Krohmaļnaja

Forte-Aurum (Ventspils)

 

Pieaugušie (<87) ***Č*** LA
Čempionāts
Piedalās: 13 pāri

1

Ojārs Bācis - Santa Lodiņa

Šmitu Deju Skola (Rīga)

2

Aleksejs Simakins - Viktorija Puhovika

Vecrīga (Rīga)

3

Gian Luca Rametta - Julia Goloborodko

Vecrīga (Rīga)

4

Rihards Dūša - Agnese Junkure

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

5

Sandris Cīrulis - Kristīne Jaunzeme

Sinda (Tukums)

6

Igors Kravčenko - Viola Abramova

Dzintars (Rīga)

7

Lauris Mikenas - Liene Skrabiņa

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

8

Semen Prygorodov - Anna Pašuta

Forte-Aurum (Ventspils)

9-10

Klāvs Kantoris - Madara Treimane

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

9-10

Viktors Haritonovs - Olga Sidaravičute

Elfs (Rīga)

11

Viktors Kisils - Svetlana Vasiļenko

Daugavpils (Daugavpils)

12

Ingus Stauģis - Baiba Volfa

Sara (Talsi)

13

Roberts Ogle - Agnese Kauliņa

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

 

Seniori ***Č*** LA
Čempionāts
Piedalās: 4 pāri

1

Valdis Reiters - Kristīne Vanaga

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

2

Romualdas Jokšas - Ilona Jokša

Latvia (LV)

3

Valērijs Pūpols - Inesa Vasiļjeva

Menuets (Rīga)

4

Vladimirs Mohovs - Anita Mohova

Sārtā Bura (Ludza/Zilupe)