Latvijas Čempionāts ST dejās 2006

 

Juniori I ST ***Č***
Čempionāts, 29 pāri

 

1

Valts Liepnieks - Daniela Diure

Dzintars (Rīga)

2

Edgars Kravalis - Laura Valta

Dzintars (Rīga)

3

Sergejs Blikins - Elīza Laķe

Forte DC (Rīga)

4

Dmitrijs Derjagins - Lelde Zimele

Vita (Daugavpils)

5

Jānis Vilkājs - Madara- Jadviga Rudzīte

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

6

Rihards Dziedātājs - Beāte - Katrīna Zeltiņa

Forte DC (Rīga)

7-8

Jurijs Beļezjaks - Laine Vīksniņa

Forte-Aurum (Ventspils)

7-8

Krists Čiapas - Sabīne Vilka

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

9-10

Kārlis Lapiņš - Olga Ladugina

Vecrīga (Rīga)

9-10

Harijs Locs - Undīne Papule

Vērdiņš (Rīga)

11-12

Ervīns Gorelovs - Anna Bičenkova

Steps (Ludza)

11-12

Artūrs Freimanis - Līza Hincenberga

Lielupe (Staļģene, Jelgavas raj.)

13

Artjoms Mihailovs - Jūlija Semčuka

Esperanza (Rīga)

14-15

Edžus Topoļskis - Viola Kvasenko

Ziemeļblāzma (Rīga)

14-15

Daniels Fedoreks - Agate Labalaika

Brieža DS (Rīga)

16

Ralfs Jansons - Nadīna Rode

Ilga Plus (Rīga)

17-18

Edžus Milašus - Monta Norkuse

Lesto (Liepāja)

17-18

Vladimirs Koževņikovs - Signe Lazdāne

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

19

Daniels Belugins - Dana Pole

Daces deju skola (Rīga)

20

Voldemārs Jurēvics - Diāna Romancāne

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

21

Krišs Zāle - Līva Orleāne

Daces deju skola (Rīga)

22-23

Konstantīns Bogdanovs - Kerolaina Pastare

Sikspārnis (Daugavpils)

22-23

Edvīns Astahovs - Karīna Avišāne

Vērdiņš (Rīga)

24

Sergejs Kondrašins - Arina Šurmeļova

Elfs (Rīga)

25

Ņikita Krivickis - Anastasija Dubinska

Viktorija (Rīga)

26

Krišjānis Brizga - Beāte Krauze

Altona (Rīga)

27

Staņislavs Deņisovs - Oksana Potočņak

Ziemeļblāzma (Rīga)

28

Krišjānis Grīva - Elīna Volkopa

Altona (Rīga)

29

Juris Mūrmanis - Kristija Žižņevska

Sinda (Tukums)

 

 

Seniori ST ***Č***
Čempionāts, 7 pāri

 

1

Valdis Reiters - Kristīne Vanaga

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

2

Jurijs Nadiradze - Jeļena Lukjanova

Forte-Aurum (Ventspils)

3

Indulis Martinsons - Baiba Martinsone

Sigulda (Sigulda)

4

Guntars Mazkalns - Agita Bernarde

Reveranss (Cēsis)

5

Romualdas Jokšas - Ilona Jokša

Latvia (LV)

6

Valērijs Pūpols - Inesa Vasiļjeva

Menuets (Rīga)

7

Vladimirs Mohovs - Anita Mohova

Sārtā Bura (Ludza/Zilupe)

 

Juniori II (91–92) ST ***Č***
Čempionāts, 38 pāri

1

Ronalds Ābols - Santa Vitenberga

Dzintars (Rīga)

2

Edgars Orda - Terēza Kižlo

Vecrīga (Rīga)

3

Gerds Ivuškāns - Ketija Bārdiņa

Rīgas skolēnu pils (Rīga)

4

Pēteris Lapiņš - Luīze Dārzniece

Vecrīga (Rīga)

5

Vjačeslavs Višņakovs - Valērija Tormozova

Vecrīga (Rīga)

6

Gundars Kalniņš - Veronika Dedjajeva

Dzintars (Rīga)

7

Aregaks Avetjans - Ulla Koziola

Forte DC (Rīga)

8

Kristaps Veikerts - Marta Kalēja

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

9

Kārlis Treijs - Ivonna Ņikišina

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

10

Aleksandrs Kovriga - Katarina Tumaševiča

Dzintars (Rīga)

11

Edgars Silovs - Anete Melnalksne

Vecrīga (Rīga)

12

Dmitrijs Golasko - Anna Kirilova

Dzintars (Rīga)

13

Jānis Mednis - Alīna Zavadska

Dzintars (Rīga)

14

Artūrs Prikulis - Anna Vikulova

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

15

Gustavs Ernests Arājs - Marika Zeļencova

Altona (Rīga)

16-17

Dmitrijs Fomins - Jūlija Timofejeva

Viktorija (Rīga)

16-17

Mārtiņš Austrums - Arleta Liekniņa

Duets (Rīga)

18

Raitis Kriķis - Liene Pekstiņa

Forte DC (Rīga)

19-21

Ervīns Stepanovičš - Juliana Svarinska

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

19-21

Vitauts Suharevskis - Marija Mihailova

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

19-21

Nauris Kalva - Zanda Grūba

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

22

Kristaps Kalva - Annija Bergmane

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

23-24

Kristaps Aleksandrovs - Anna Sivaka

Dzintars (Rīga)

23-24

Reinis Rubins - Juta Einmane

Daces deju skola (Rīga)

25

Māris Loja - Lilija Berngardte

Dzintars (Rīga)

26-27

Artūrs Vēvers - Zane Odzelēviča

Mario (Rīga & Ādaži)

26-27

Edgars Gribusts - Liene Everse

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

28

Reinis Audariņš - Liene Ozola

Rondo (Rīga)

29

Miks Martinsons - Anete Čibala

Sigulda (Sigulda)

30

Haralds Bacīs - Sintija Kivliņa

Šmitu Deju Skola (Rīga)

31

Mārtiņš Vaišļa - Jana Skaba

Dance Sinks (Ogre)

32

Ņikita Tkačuks - Kristīne Sadovska

Daces deju skola (Rīga)

33

Artūrs Pīlēns - Kristīne Lopeta

Menuets (Rīga)

34-36

Egīls Topoļskis - Jūlija Nesterenko

Ziemeļblāzma (Rīga)

34-36

Marks Ronis - Vera Vilciena

Grācija (Rīga)

34-36

Aleksandrs Čopiks - Laura Bileskalne

Daces deju skola (Rīga)

37-38

Ansis Silenieks - Laila Horna

Lesto (Liepāja)

37-38

Deniss Artemjevs - Žanna Bosova

Sikspārnis (Daugavpils)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaunieši (88–90) ST ***Č***
Čempionāts, 43 pāri

 

1

Kristaps Kalniņš - Santa Dmitrijeva

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

2

Oļegs Kuzņecovs - Jekaterina Perederejeva

Dzintars (Rīga)

3

Kaspars Banders - Zane Tīsiņa

Dzintars (Rīga)

4

Sergejs Kuļepovs - Zane Lase

Dzintars (Rīga)

5

Aleksejs Mališevs - Krista Ēriņa

Dzintars (Rīga)

6

Aigars Auzenbergs - Anete Parādniece

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

7

Vladimirs Kurčevskijs - Ekaterina Selitskaya

Vecrīga (Rīga)

8

Rihards Freidenfelds - Anna Ļahoviča

Vecrīga (Rīga)

9

Reinis Ozoliņš - Lilita Sergejeva

Altona (Rīga)

10

Raimonds Andersons - Sanda Čuhalova

Forte-Aurum (Ventspils)

11

Artūrs Kalniņš - Agnese Pūre

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

12

Edgars Līnis - Elīza Ancāne

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

13

Mārtiņš Jurjāns - Evita Šmagre

Forte DC (Rīga)

14

Aleksejs Livčaks - Jūlija Ganzuļa

Duets (Rīga)

15

Edgars Karņickis - Jekaterina Hlopova

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

16-17

Ņikita Kuzņecovs - Kristīne Sauja

Vecrīga (Rīga)

16-17

Dmitrijs Treščinskis - Anastasija Janoviča

Dzintars (Rīga)

18

Reinis Božē - Elza Pole

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

19

Kārlis Beihmanis - Laura Laugale

Lesto (Liepāja)

20

Artūrs Minājevs - Sofiko Manija

Viktorija (Rīga)

21-22

Ilmārs Ozols - Krista Vaivade

Ausma (Ragana, Krimulda)

21-22

Jānis Osis - Livita Lāne

Dzintars (Rīga)

23-24

Andrejs Aleksējevs - Kristīne Štelmahere

Lesto (Liepāja)

23-24

Rihards Eglītis - Elīna Āboliņa

Vecrīga (Rīga)

25

Jevgēnijs Kačānovs - Kristīne Iekļava

Ziemeļblāzma (Rīga)

26

Edgars Gerosins - Alīna Niklase

Vecrīga (Rīga)

27-29

Nauris Sukurs - Līva Feldmane

Ziemeļblāzma (Rīga)

27-29

Juris Līcis - Diāna Boriseviča

Daugava (Rīga)

27-29

Mareks Pērkons - Darja Gromova

Lesto (Liepāja)

30-32

Matīss Grasmanis - Jeļena Tarana

Aura (Liepāja)

30-32

Edvīns Jaudzems - Alise Dudareva

Vita (Daugavpils)

30-32

Roberts Muciņš - Lauma Mellupe

Šmitu Deju Skola (Rīga)

33

Niks Bisenieks - Liene Siņicka

Šmitu Deju Skola (Rīga)

34-36

Kristians Andersons - Madara Mičule

Aura (Liepāja)

34-36

Artūrs Ločmelis - Olga Marčenko

Viktorija (Rīga)

34-36

Andris Karičkins - Irina Ļečebrina

Vecrīga (Rīga)

37-43

Andris Motlohovs - Tatjana Čekina

Ziemeļblāzma (Rīga)

37-43

Oskars Biezais - Paula Vārtiņa

Forte DC (Rīga)

37-43

Jānis Miķelsons - Digna Rubine

Viktorija (Rīga)

37-43

Mārtiņš Henke - Baiba Tunce

Tango (Jūrmala)

37-43

Oļegs Oļinskis - Ieva Rodoviča

Aura (Liepāja)

37-43

Roberts Smirnovs - Monta Lībeka

Aura (Liepāja)

37-43

Aleksandrs Buļs - Inna Bernatoviča

Polārzvaigzne (Rīga)

 

 

 

 

Pieaugušie (<87) ST ***Č***
Čempionāts, 15 pāri

 

1

Angelo Madonia - Jeļena Samuilova

Dzintars (Rīga)

2

Valdis Škutāns - Laura Kosīte

Viktorija (Rīga)

3

Edgars Gasjuns - Michela Bowe

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

4

Igors Kudrjavcevs - Līva Koziola

Forte DC (Rīga)

5

Andrejs Rogovenko - Viktorija Triščuka

Dzintars (Rīga)

6

Rihards Dūša - Agnese Junkure

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

7

Jānis Kukainis - Ieva Kemlere

Nianse (Rīga)

8

Rihards Mailītis - Anna Vorončuka

Vecrīga (Rīga)

9

Iļja Vinokurovs - Baiba Birzgale

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

10

Viktors Haritonovs - Olga Sidaravičute

Elfs (Rīga)

11

Romāns Leičenko - Ārija Vecmane

Deju studija "7" (Riga)

12

Kaspars Birzgalis - Līva Prince

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

13

Zigurds Bušs - Rasa Kemtis

Viktorija (Rīga)

14

Klāvs Kantoris - Madara Treimane

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)

15

Roberts Ogle - Agnese Kauliņa

Rihtera deju skola (Rīga)