Starptautiskais 19. sporta deju festivāls
“Gadu Mijā 1999/2000”

IDSF Open Latin
Skonto lielā balva Latīņamerikas dejās

 

29.12.99

 

 

 

1.

Ricardo Cocchi – Joanne Wilkinson

Itālija

 

2.

Tomaš Hošek – Brigita Fursterova

Čehija

 

3.

Robertas Maleckis – Inga Širkaite

Lietuva

 

4.

Vitālijs Poļikarpovs – Olga Barašhina

Latvija

 

5.

Marius Germanavičius – Egle Visockaite

Lietuva

 

6.

Agnis Rūja – Kertu Valjala

Latvija

 

IDSF Open Standard

 

28.12.99

 

 

 

1.

Arūnas Bižokas – Edita Daniute

Lietuva

 

2.

Tarmo Jogi – Kristi End

Igaunija

 

3.

Andrius Ivašauskas – Jurga Dingelyte

Lietuva

 

4.

Jānis Vanags – Ieva Paukšēna

Latvija

 

5.

Linas Koreiva – Karolina Skorupskaite

Lietuva

 

6.

Pawel Tomalczyk – Katarzyna Tomalczyk

Polija

 

Seniori – Standartdejas

 

27.12.99

 

 

 

1.

Jurijs Nadiradze – Baiba Spruntule

Latvija

 

2.

Valdis Reiters – Tatjana Jakovļeva

Latvija

 

3.

Henn Parn – Maia Sepper

Igaunija

 

4.

Anatolijs Gabruševs – Anita Gromova

Latvija

 

5.

Igors Matkovskis – Inta Petina

Latvija

 

Jaunieši – Standartdejas

 

29.12.99

 

 

 

1.

Andrius Ivašauskas – Jurga Dingelyte

Lietuva

 

2.

Raimonds Piševs – Jeļena Bessonova

Latvija

 

3.

Jānis Kukainis – Valentīna Oseļedko

Latvija

 

4.

Marius Kriukelis – Kristina Voliūnaite

Lietuva

 

5.

Gediminas Urbaitis – Ramune Kukyte

Lietuva

 

6.

Adomas Muralis – Rūta Jakubenaite

Lietuva

 

Jaunieši – Latīņamerikas dejas

 

28.12.99

 

 

 

1.

Jevgēnijs Arapočkins – Viola Abramova

Latvija

 

2.

Michal Kostovčik – Eva Waniekova

Čehija

 

3.

Evgueni Imrekov – Anna Melnikova

Krievija

 

4.

Dmitrijs Petrenko – Zane Šveicere

Latvija

 

5.

Andrius Brikmanis – Ieva Zajančkauskaite

Lietuva

 

6.

Kirill Shevelerv – Anna Doroch

Krievija

 

Juniori II – Standartdejas

 

28.12.99

 

 

 

1.

Vaidotas Lacitis – Aurelija Griciūte

Lietuva

 

2.

Edgars Gasjuns – Dita Apsāne

Latvija

 

3.

Martin Parmas – Kaisa Oja

Igaunija

 

4.

Aleksandrs Belokūrs – Margarita Bērziņa

Latvija

 

5.

Dannel Hirbaum – Karin Rooba

Igaunija

 

6.

Igors Kravčenko – Aleksandra Kurusova

Latvija

 

Juniori II – Latīnamerikas dejas

 

27.12.99

 

 

 

1.

Edgars Gasjuns – Dita Apsāne

Latvija

 

2.

Aleksejs Suslovs – Gita Skromane

Latvija

 

3.

Dmitrijs Arestovs – Viktorija Horeva

Latvija

 

4.

Valdis Škutāns – Jūlija Pajula

Latvija

 

5.

Igors Kravčenko – Aleksandra Kurusova

Latvija

 

6.

Dannel Hirbaum – Karin Rooba

Igaunija

 

Juniori I – Standartdejas

 

29.12.99

 

 

 

1.

Aleksander Fedorov – Dina Shehovcova

Krievija

 

2.

Ilja Sošņikovs – Viktorija Triščuka

Latvija

 

3.

Oskars Rancevs – Sigita Krišjāne

Latvija

 

4.

Ilja Vinokurovs – Ilze Andruškina

Latvija

 

5.

Marko Kiigajaan – Mari Piksar

Igaunija

 

6.

Andrejs Kazeko – Baibe Mergupe

Latvija

 

Juniori I – Latīņamerikas dejas

 

28.12.99

 

 

 

1.

Aleksander Fedorov – Dina Shehovcova

Krievija

 

2.

Vitali Kozmin – Diana Kurilovitš

Igaunija

 

3.

Denis Timofejevs – Jeļena Kvartālova

Latvija

 

4.

Ilja Šošņikovs – Viktorija Triščuka

Latvija

 

5.

Marko Mehine – Maria Fessai

Igaunija

 

6.

Ilja Vinokurovs – Ilze Indruškina

Latvija

 

Bērni II  6 dejas

 

27.12.99

 

 

 

1.

Jegors Šišlo – Anastasija Gorbačenko

Latvija

 

2.

Oļegs Kuzņecovs – Eleonora Brikiņejeva

Latvija

 

3.

Daniils Kutuzovs – Irina Ļubarskaja

Latvija

 

4.

Artis Ķēniņš – Sintija Boļšakova

Latvija

 

5.

Eimantas Kazlauskas – Kristina Jermakova

Lietuva

 

6.

Tomas Lutkevičius – Ugne Radžiunaite

Lietuva