Rīgas atklātās meistarsacīkstes 2013

2. februāris, 2013

Biznesa augstskola "Turība",

Graudu 68, Rīga

Organizatori:

Stars

Latviski English

Bērni I E4
4 dejas

Piedalās: 11 pāri

1. Kirils Bogačovs - Kudrevatihs - Patrīcija Aleksa Čapule
2. Ardis Pujats - Valerija Legajeva
3. Eduards Porgailis - Marta Aleksandra Palmbaha
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Bērni II E4
4 dejas

Piedalās: 27 pāri

1. Nikolajs Vetčinņikovs - Anastasija Ņebogatiha
2. Kirils Carevs - Seda Ghazaryan
3. Roberts Šamanovs - Marta Alma Melbārde
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Juniori I E4
4 dejas

Piedalās: 14 pāri

1. Artmijs Naglis - Simona Skudra
2. Kristiāns Kazimirs - Keita Bulle
3. Matīss Lozda - Luīze Līva Liepiņa
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Juniori II E6+D *Kauss* Kauss
8 dejas

Piedalās: 15 pāri

1. Mareks Rastopčins - Ieva Mangulsone
2. Dins Pujāts - Darja Silineviča
3. Artūrs Rudzītis - Estere Stirāne
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Bērni I E4+E6 *Kauss* Kauss
6 dejas

Piedalās: 6 pāri

1. Roberts Punka - Veronika Antoščenko
2. Alans Orda - Arina Mohova
3. Artemijs Plakitins - Karīna Kārkliņa
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Bērni II E4+E6 *Kauss* Kauss
6 dejas

Piedalās: 24 pāri

1. Krišjānis Eduards Eriksons - Milana Knirko
2. Roberts Andersons - Helma Vīksna
3. Daniils Buinickis - Daniela Ivenkova
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Juniori I+II E6
6 dejas

Piedalās: 23 pāri

1. Gints Helmuts Gredzens - Betija Kaire
2. Deivids Siliņš - Una Balode
3. Roens Rande - Annija Avota
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Juniori II D+C LA
LA

Piedalās: 9 pāri

1. Vladislavs Pečens - Adrija Rebeka Andruškeviča
2. Klaudijus Mackonis - Austeja Lukosiute
3. Toms Pedecis - Keita Straume
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Jaun.+Pieaug. D+C ST *Kauss* Kauss
ST

Piedalās: 6 pāri

1. Toms Elsberģis - Katrīne Neimane
2. Mihails Maksimenko - Viktorija Ozola
3. Eriks Belihs - Katrīna Anna Kraule
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Bērni I+II ST 4 dejas
ST

Piedalās: 9 pāri

1. Oskars Vainovskis - Līva Dārzniece
2. Ņikita Brikuns - Jekaterina Rasimjonoka
3. Luka Rehviašvili - Kerija Keita Ziemele
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Juniori I LA 4 dejas
LA

Piedalās: 10 pāri

1. Leonards Petkevičs - Polina Cepilova
2. Renāts Ločmelis - Alise Plīkša
3. Agnis Freimanis - Alīna Vasiļevska
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Juniori II D+C ST
ST

Piedalās: 12 pāri

1. Timirlans Abidovs - Anastasija Afranova
2. Romāns Vereteņņikovs - Viktorija Vereteņņikova
3. Nikita Novinkin - Sindija Maksimova
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Jaun.+Pieaug. D+C LA *Kauss* Kauss
LA

Piedalās: 5 pāri

1. Severjans Mohovs - Undīne Dinsberga
2. Toms Elsberģis - Katrīne Neimane
3. Navids Hasans - Roksolana Soha
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Jaunieši+Pieaugušie B+A ST *Kauss* Kauss
ST

Piedalās: 15 pāri

1. Andris Klievēns - Beāte Anne Strauta
2. Lauris Paegle - Dita Kurzemniece
3. Dmitrijs Zujevs - Anna Vasiļjeva
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Bērni I+II LA 4 dejas
LA

Piedalās: 8 pāri

1. Luka Rehviašvili - Kerija Keita Ziemele
2. Oskars Vainovskis - Līva Dārzniece
3. Jāns Jānis Krēmers - Katrīna Atholde
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Juniori I ST 4 dejas
ST

Piedalās: 14 pāri

1. Daniels Simsons - Katrīna Stražinska
2. Ričards Šteinfelds - Megija Indriksone
3. Daņiils Sitovs - Rebeka Čerepanova
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Jaunieši+Pieaugušie BA LA *Kauss* Kauss
LA

Piedalās: 14 pāri

1. Artjoms Mihailovs - Sindija Bērziņa
2. Edgars Seļezņevs - Olga Gubkina
3. Dmitrijs Zujevs - Anna Vasiļjeva
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Seniori I+II ST
ST

Piedalās: 3 pāri

1. Valdis Reiters - Kristīne Vanaga
2. Jurijs Nadiradze - Linda Lāriņa
3. Maksims Vorona - Jeļena Vorona
<vairāk>
Preview
Print

Galvenais tiesnesis:

Vilmārs Ivuškāns (Latvija)

 

Sekretariāts:

Vadītājs:

Mūzika:

Anrijs Vītoliņš

Ivars Bācis

Uģis Putniņš